• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Filling Machine
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Beverage
  • Packaging Type: Bottles
  • Packaging Material: Plastic, Glass
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Voltage: 380v 50hz
  • Power: 3.84kw
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: KEM
  • Model Number: RCGF18-18-6
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 2400X1900X2300
  • Weight: 3000kg
  • Certification: CE ISO
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • Material: Stainless Steel 304
  • Processing: Filling Machine
  • name: juice filling line
  • Processing Types: Juice

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details wooden packing
Delivery Time 20 workdays

Specifications

1.Filler capacity:6000-8000b/h
2.Electrical equipment:PLC
3.Operation:Automatic juice filler
Juice filling line

Equipment description:

1.The equipment is used in production of noon-soda drink of fruit juice,fruit wine,minerals and pure water packed in polyester bottles.

2.Washing,filling and capping are integrated in one machine.

3.The whole machine is controlled by PLC with touch-screen as the human-machine interface.

4.The amout of the drinks in the storage tank can be controlled automatically.

5.The filling and capping will be stopped automatically when bottles are cramped wrongly or when caps are not available,the machine can automatically.

6.The frequency changing technology is used to adjust the operation speed steplessly.

7.The production can be displayed digitally and can be adjusted conveniently.   

 

Equipment technical parameters:

Model

RCGF1612126

RCGF1818186

RCGF2424248

RCGF32323212

RCGF40404015

RCGF50505018

RCGF60606020

Head of washing, filling, sealing

16-12-12-6

18-18-186

24-24-248

32-32-32-12

40-40-40-15

50-50-50-18

60-60-60-20

Production capacity (bottle/hour)  

4000-5000

6000-8000

8000-10000

10000-12000

12000-14000

15000-16000

18000-20000

Suitable bottle diameter(mm)

φ=50-90 H=150-310 330-1500ml

φ=50-90 H=150-310 330-1500ml

φ=50-90 H=150-310 330-1500ml

φ=50-90 H=150-310 330-1500ml

φ=50-90 H=150-310 330-1500ml

φ=50-90 H=150-310 330-1500ml

φ=50-90  H=150-310  330-1500ml

Spraying pressure

0.25

0.25

0.25

0.25

0.25

0.25

0.25

Motor power

3.13kw

3.84kw

4.1kw

5.6kw

7.5kw

9kw

11kw

Power of outer vacuum pump

0.3-0.7

0.3-0.7

0.3-0.7

0.3-0.7

0.3-0.7

0.3-0.7

0.3-0.7

Overall dimension    (mm)

2100×1650×2300

2400×1900×2300

2800×2100×2300

4200×2300×2300

5000×2800×2400

5900×3100×2400

6500×3500×2400

Weight(Kg)

2500

3000

4000

5000

7500

9000

11000

  

 

Automatic hot fruit juice filling line/filling machine/filling equipment(3-in-1)

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $31,000
Learn More